Cristina Fernández de Kirchner


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 264,127 this week
Trailer
2:27 | Trailer
Cristina Fernández de Kirchner was born on February 19, 1953 in La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina as Cristina Elizabet Fernández. She was previously married to Néstor Kirchner. See full bio »

Movies We Can't Wait for in 2021

The IMDb editors are anxiously awaiting these delayed 2020 movies. Check out what we'll be watching in 2021.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 21 people
created 24 Nov 2014
 
a list of 3123 people
created 10 Oct 2015
 
a list of 58 people
created 20 Mar 2019
 
a list of 401 people
created 26 Nov 2013
 
a list of 144 people
created 20 Feb 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cristina Fernández de Kirchner's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2011 Cruzadas (thanks)
Show Show Self (14 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (13 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | See more »

Alternate Names:

Cristina Kirchner

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Eduardo Fernández and Ofelia Wilhem. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed