No photo available. Represent Olivia La Roche? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 983 this week

Olivia La Roche

Olivia La Roche was born on July 6, 1988 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2240 people
created 02 Dec 2010
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olivia La Roche's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (15 credits)
 2009 Seventeen's Playground 10 (Video)
 2008 Sex Carnage 1 (Video) (as Olivia Laroche)
 2008 Sex Carnage 3 (Video) (as Olivia Laroche)
 2008 Teenage SuperStar 7: Olivia (Video) (as Olivia)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 27 (Video) (as Olivia)
 2007 My Sexy Kittens 29 (Video) (as Olivia)
 2007 Teeny Splash 4 (Video) (as Olivia)
 2007 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- On The Market (2007)
 2007 Teen Tryouts Audition 52 (Video)
 2006 Teeners from Holland 15 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Chiara A. | Natalie Brooke | Chiara | Olivia Laroche | Lola | Lucille | Olivia | Olivie | Star | Lucie W.

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed