No photo available. Represent Nessa Devil? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,168 this week

Nessa Devil

Tall (5'8"), busty, and shapely brunette knockout Nessa Devil was born on December 9, 1988 in Ostrava, Czechoslovakia. Nessa started out in explicit hardcore movies for Pierre Woodman and signed up with the top company Woodman Entertainment at age 18 in 2007. Among the other notable companies Devil has appeared in X-rated features for are Private,... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 41 people
created 14 Nov 2016
 
a list of 97 people
created 20 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nessa Devil's work have you seen?

Known For

(2009)
House of Taboo Actress
(2009)
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (38 credits)
 2015 Good Girls Gone Dirty 2 (Video)
 2012 Extreme Prague Sluts 2 (Video)
 2012 Fucking Filthy Fantasies (Video)
 2011 Slime Wave 2 (Video)
 2011 Slime Wave 8 (Video)
 2010 Barcelona Chic (Video)
 2010 Fuck V.I.P.: Luxury (Video)
 2010 Psycho Love 2 (Video)
 2010 Real Naughty Couples 5 (Video)
 2010 The Bad Ways (Video)
 2010 Mike's Apartment (TV Series)
- Mood Setter (2010)
 2009 Me and My Sybian 2 (Video)
 2009 My Secret College Experience (Video) (as Nessa)
 2009 My Sister Is a Lesbian 3 (Video) (as Nessa)
 2009 I Know That Girl (TV Series)
 2009 House of Taboo (TV Series)
 2009 Pink Lovers (Video)
 2008 Athlitries, sex & dopa (Video)
 2008 Sex Carnage 1 (Video)
 2008 Teeny Test 2 (Video)
 2008 Wild Waves (Video)
 2008 Les Angels (Video)
 2007 The Perfectionist (Video)
Security System Girl
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Nessa A. | Katrina | Lenka | Nessa | Nicola | Nikola

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Nikki

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed