No photo available. Represent Andrew Rogers Clark? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 476,357 this week

Andrew Rogers Clark

Andrew Rogers Clark was born on March 27, 1980 in Sacramento, California, USA. He is known for his work on American Ultra (2015), The Eighth Sin (2015) and A Night of Nightmares (2012). See full bio »

Would You Hire Liz Lemon as Your Nanny?

Emily Mortimer would. The Mary Poppins Returns star chooses the former co-stars she would hire.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andrew Rogers Clark's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

American Ultra Camera and Electrical Department
(2015)
The Eighth Sin Camera and Electrical Department
(2015)
A Night of Nightmares Camera and Electrical Department
(2012)
Welcome To Dopeland Camera and Electrical Department
(2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
 2014 TakePart Live (TV Series) (lead utility - 131 episodes)
- Series Finale (2014) ... (lead utility)
- Episode #3.141 (2014) ... (lead utility)
- Episode #3.140 (2014) ... (lead utility)
- Episode #3.139 (2014) ... (lead utility)
- The Best of the Week: December 8-11 2014 (2014) ... (lead utility)
 2008 Nova (TV Series documentary) (production assistant - 1 episode)
- Is There Life on Mars? (2008) ... (production assistant)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (19 credits)
Show Show Actor (2 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Andrew R. Clark | Andrew Clark
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed