Mark Zuckerberg (I)

Actor | Executive

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,540 this week
Trailer
2:20 | Trailer
Mark Zuckerberg was born on May 14, 1984 in Dobbs Ferry, New York, USA as Mark Elliot Zuckerberg. He is an actor, known for Terms and Conditions May Apply (2013), The Simpsons (1989) and Kveldsnytt (1965). He has been married to Priscilla Chan since May 19, 2012. They have two children. See full bio »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in May

Check out our editors' picks for the best movies and shows coming this month.

See the full list

Upcoming TV and Streaming Finales

Whether you watch weekly or want to join in for the big finish, get ready for these big Spring TV and streaming finales.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 46 people
created 09 Oct 2018
 
a list of 34 people
created 29 May 2011
 
a list of 1435 people
created 16 May 2013
 
a list of 103 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 172 people
created 09 Jun 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mark Zuckerberg's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Terms and Conditions May Apply Self - Founder, Facebook
(2013)
The Simpsons Mark Zuckerberg
(2010)
Kveldsnytt Self
(2020)
Sky World News Self - Chief Executive, Facebook
(2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2010 The Simpsons (TV Series)
Mark Zuckerberg
- Loan-a Lisa (2010) ... Mark Zuckerberg (voice)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (34 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (40 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: Facebook Home.

Publicity Listings:

3 Biographical Movies | 5 Portrayals | 136 Articles | 1 Pictorial | 16 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram

Alternate Names:

Mark Zuckerburg | Facebook co-founder

Height:

5' 7½" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Personal Quote:

The only meat I eat is from animals I've killed myself. See more »

Trivia:

Became the world's youngest billionaire in 2008. See more »

Trademark:

Looking like an Invasion of the Body Snatchers Pod Person. See more »

Nickname:

Zuck

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed