No photo available. Represent Christian Michael Clark? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 275,700 this week

Christian Michael Clark (I)

Christian Michael Clark was born on July 8, 1998 in Michigan, USA. He is an actor, known for Middle Men (2009). See full bio »

Bill Pullman's Movie & TV Picks

Bill Pullman thinks you should check out "Bordertown" and can't wait to see his son's performance in Bad Times at the El Royale.

Get Bill's picks

Bill Pullman on His Tortured Role in "The Sinner"

"The Sinner" star talks us through his arc in the show's just-finished Season 2.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 289 people
created 05 Apr 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Christian Michael Clark's work have you seen?

Known For

Middle Men
Middle Men Michael (age 9)
2009

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2009 Middle Men
Michael (age 9)
 2008 SIS (TV Movie)
Skakeboard Kid (uncredited)
 2007 Hidden Palms (TV Series)
Jr. Golfer
- Mulligan (2007) ... Jr. Golfer (uncredited)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV Commercial for J.G. Wentworth See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

C-Dawg

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed