No photo available. Represent Little Sebastien? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 100,793 this week

Little Sebastien

Little Sebastien was born on January 23, 1974 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Ysonde Heather Sebastien Muller. She is an actress, known for That's Just Wrong! (2005) and Killers (2010). She was previously married to Kelly Barrs. See full bio »

Women on Set: Celebrating Directors in Their Field

Inspired by The Farewell director Lulu Wang's call to action at the 2020 Independent Spirit Awards, we celebrate women filmmakers working in their field.

Watch the video

What's Streaming Now on Hulu?

"Little Fires Everywhere," "Devs," and Three Identical Strangers top our list of Hulu recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Killers
Wed, Apr 01 12:45 PM PDT on AMC (057)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Little Sebastien's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

2005
Killers Employee at Design Firm
2010

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (2 credits)
 2010 Killers
Employee at Design Firm (uncredited)
 2005 That's Just Wrong! (Video)
Phaedra
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Delta commercial, background actor, Atlanta See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Sebastien Barrs | Ysonde Barrs

Height:

5' (1.52 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed