No photo available. Represent Keith Sistrunk? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,453,244 this week

Keith Sistrunk

Keith Sistrunk was born on November 19, 1971 in Miami, Florida, USA as Brian Keith Sistrunk. He is an actor, known for I'll Fly Away (1991). See full bio »

Shay Mitchell on Why Everyone Is Obsessed With "You"

The "You" star shares how social media became its own character in the psychological thriller.

Hear from Shay

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Keith Sistrunk's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

I'll Fly Away Student Protestor
1993

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2010 Upside
Recruiter #3 (uncredited)
 1993 I'll Fly Away (TV Series)
Student Protestor
- State (1993) ... Student Protestor
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

B. Keith Sistrunk

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Keith Seraphim

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed