STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,137 this week

Alice Kim Cage


Alice Kim Cage was born in 1984 as Alice Yung Kim. She is an actress, known for Next (2007). She was previously married to Nicolas Cage. See full bio »

Born:

Movies We Can't Wait for in 2021

The IMDb editors are anxiously awaiting these delayed 2020 movies. Check out what we'll be watching in 2021.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Next
Thu, Jan 21 10:31 PM PST on STARZ (622)
Next
Fri, Jan 22 1:31 AM PST on STARZ (621)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 39 people
created 07 Jul 2019
 
a list of 6385 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 
a list of 149 people
created 11 Apr 2019
 
a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 121 images
created 20 Aug 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Alice Kim Cage's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Next Girl with Necklace
2007

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2007 Next
Girl with Necklace
 2007 Werewolf Women of the S.S. (Short)
Lead Gong Girl (uncredited)
 2007 Grindhouse
Lead Gong Girl (segment "Werewolf Women of the SS") (uncredited)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Stepmother of Weston Cage Coppola. See more »

Nickname:

Alice Kim Coppola

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed