No photo available. Represent Kendra James? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,112 this week

Kendra James (I)

Kendra James was born on January 25, 1981 in Florida, USA as Kendra Jones. She is an actress and director. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 481 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 474 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 1818 people
created 17 Jan 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kendra James's work have you seen?

Known For

Batwoman Batwoman
(2017)
(2013)
Happy Hour Actress
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (81 credits)
 2015-2018 Mommy's Girl (TV Series)
The Stepmother
- Closer to Home (2018)
- My Daughter's Approval: Part Two (2017) ... The Stepmother
- My Daughter's Approval: Part One (2017) ... The Stepmother
 2017 That Pee Girl (TV Series)
 2017 Batwoman (Video)
Batwoman
 2017 My Daughter's Approval (Video)
 2017 Mom Knows Best (TV Series)
 2016 Punish My Pussy (Video)
Kendra
 2016 Almost Caught (Video)
 2016 Missing: A Lesbian Crime Story (Video)
Anita Sharpe
 2016 Mommy Takes a Squirt (Video)
 2015-2016 Almost Caught (TV Series)
 2016 Subby Hubby 2 (Video)
 2016 My Prisoner in Bondage: Kendra James (Video)
District Attorney
 2015 Lesbian Desires 3 (Video)
 2015 A Mother Daughter Thing 3 (Video)
 2015 Kendra's Bondage Contest (Video)
Damsel in Distress
 2015 Wonder Woman vs. Poison Ivy
Poison Ivy / Batgirl
 2015 Chasing the Big Fish (Video short)
Redheaded Reporter
 2015 Wonder Woman
Art Collector
 2013-2015 Hot and Mean (TV Series)
- Hot Cop Mean Cop (2015)
- The Sleepover (2013)
 2014 The Black Cat vs Batwoman
Batwoman
 2014 Bare-Breasted Pawns in Bondage (Video)
Bound Museum Curator
 2014 Hot Girls in Hogties (Video)
Redhead Hogtied on Bed
 2014 Silencing Staci Carr (Video)
Sorceress
 2014 Tied Up Costume Heroines (Video)
Bound Sorceress
 2014 Grab and Bind of Kendra James: Kendra's Elusive Source (Video)
Red-Haired Reporter
 2014 Bound and Gagged Behind Closed Doors (Video short)
Redhead Tied on Chair
 2014 Charlotte and Emily's Bondage Dilemma (Video)
Red-Haired Home Invasion Victim
 2014 She Must Be Bound and Gagged (Video)
Bitchy Boss
 2014 Captured in Plastic (Video)
Redhead Tickling Gulliana
 2014 Bondage Discipline (Video short)
Red-Haired Bondagette
 2013 Tickled Silly (Video)
Red-Haired Tickle Victim
 2013 Bad Habits (Video)
 2013 Tape Bound, Volume 18 (Video)
Redhead Bound with Tape
 2013/VI Happy Hour
 2013 Helpless Homebound Hostages (Video)
Banker's Wife
 2013 Tie Her Up, Tie Her Down (Video)
Hogtied Redhead
 2013 Extreme Gagging (Video)
Redhead in Black Dress
 2013 Naked Girls Bound, Gagged and Helpless (Video)
Redhead Bound on Couch
 2013 One Sexy Mummy (Video)
Reluctant Mummy
 2013 Topless Beauties in a Tight Bind (Video)
Kendra
 2013 Dangerous Diva's Greatest Challenge (Video)
Red-Haired Henchwoman
 2012 Women Seeking Women 88 (Video)
 2012 Topless Babes Tightly Tied (Video short)
Red-Haired Poolside Bondagette
 2012 MILF Next Door (TV Series)
- Red Hot (2012)
 2012 Good Vibrations for Topless Captives (Video)
Red-Haired Victim
 2012 Tape Bound, Volume 16 (Video short)
Red-Haired Bondagette
 2012 Executive Ropework Submission (Video)
Red-Haired Businesswoman
 2012 Tight Ropes on Topless Girls (Video)
Kendra
 2012 Cleave Gagged Heroines (Video)
Professor James
 2012 Sweet Tasty Feet (Video)
Kendra
 2012 Night of the Living Dead 3D: Re-Animation
Angry Soccer Mom zombie
 2012 Brunettes Always Win (Video)
The Redhead
 2012 Roped & Groped 8 (Video)
 2011 Roped & Groped 7 (Video)
 2011 Daisy's Captivating Fantasies (Video)
Red-Haired Spitfire
 2011 Stripped for Bondage (Video)
Redhead Tied to Chair
 2011 Humilitating Bondage for Office Heroines (Video)
Tormented Supervisor
 2011 Sports Reporter in a Bind (Video)
Sports Reporter
 2010 Charlie's Bound Angels (Video)
Angel - Kendra
 2010 Everything Butt (TV Series)
 2006-2009 Hardtied (TV Series)
- Scream and Cream (2009)
- Extravaganza (2006)
- Enthusiasm (2006) ... (as Kendra)
- Dog Bitch (2006)
 2009 Sandra Silvers (TV Series)
 2009 Fear Girls: Volume One (Video)
 2006-2008 Infernal Restraints (TV Series)
- Kendra's Pail (2008)
- Peared Pus (2007)
- Side Tracked (2006)
 2006 Completely Booked (Video)
Kendra James
 2003 Water Bondage (TV Series)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Laurel Kendra Bone | Kendra

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Bright red hair

Nickname:

Kendra James

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed