No photo available. Represent Allison Curtis? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 155,594 this week

Allison Curtis

Allison Curtis was born on April 7, 2001 in Los Angeles, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Love (2011), Ballad of Broken Angels: Harmony (2009) and Good Grief (2009). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: October

Are you ready for the return of Michael Myers in Halloween? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 46 people
created 29 Jan 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Allison Curtis's work have you seen?

Known For

Love Marine's Daughter Young
(2011)
Good Grief Cat Girl
(2009)
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2011/I In Silence (Short)
Young Amy
 2011/I Love
Marine's Daughter Young
 2009 Good Grief (Short)
Cat Girl
 2009 The Heart of Things (Short)
Julie
 2009 Castle (TV Series)
Simone
- A Chill Goes Through Her Veins (2009) ... Simone (uncredited)
 2009 Roses (Short)
Maria
 2009 Hotel for Dogs
Girl Watching Husky Puppies (uncredited)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is Korean/Caucasian.

Nickname:

Honey Bunny

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed