No photo available. Represent Martin Csaba? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 34,109 this week

Martin Csaba

Martin Csaba was born on August 21, 1976 in Debrecen, Hungary. He is a director and producer, known for Stuck!, The Gentle Art of Making Friends (2010) and Az indigóember (2007). See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Martin Csaba's work have you seen?

Known For

Stuck! Director
Az indigóember Director
(2007)
Dobogó kövek Director
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (6 credits)
Show Show Producer (6 credits)
Show Show Actor (5 credits)
Show Show Writer (5 credits)
Show Show Editor (4 credits)
Show Show Casting director (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Csaba Martin
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed