Ryan Dunlap (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 566,190 this week
Ryan Dunlap was born on October 21, 1983 in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA. He is an actor and editor, known for Greyscale (2015), 12:01 (2010) and Dear Shane (2011). He has been married to Sarah Dunlap since May 26, 2007. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Best New Horror Movies for Halloween

Uncover those eyes and take a peek at some of our most anticipated horror movies, like Halloween Kills, Last Night in Soho, and more.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 277 people
created 14 Apr 2016
 
a list of 1959 people
created 13 Jan 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ryan Dunlap's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Greyscale Oliver Allen
(2015)
12:01 Editor
(2010)
Dear Shane Shane
(2011)
The Manager The Manager
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2015 Greyscale
Oliver Allen
 2014 As Dreamers Do
Roy Disney
 2013 Strange Times (TV Movie)
Billy Brewer
 2013 The Manager (Short)
The Manager
 2011 Dear Shane (Short)
Shane
 2010 Veni Vedi Vyschy (Short)
Evan Minors
 2009 Leave Me (Video short)
Jack
 2008 Battlefield (Video short)
Soldier
 2008 Treasure Blind
Alva
Show Show Editor (8 credits)
Show Show Director (7 credits)
Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Producer (6 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (5 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (4 credits)
Show Show Visual effects (2 credits)
Show Show Additional Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Editorial department (1 credit)
Show Show Soundtrack (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (2 credits)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Daros Films

Alternate Names:

Conway Banks | R.A. Santulis

Height:

6' 1" (1.85 m)

Spouse:

Sarah Dunlap
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Beginning production on Greyscale.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed