No photo available. Represent Lotte Hanné? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 645,142 this week

Lotte Hanné

Lotte Hanné was born on October 3, 2001. She is an actress, known for Tiere bis unters Dach (2010), In aller Freundschaft (1998) and Julia - Wege zum Glück (2005). See full bio »

Born:

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lotte Hanné's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Tiere bis unters Dach Lilie Hansen
(2010-2017)
In aller Freundschaft Lena Lichter
(2011)
Julia - Wege zum Glück Nora als Kind
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2010-2017 Tiere bis unters Dach (TV Series)
Lilie Hansen
- Pferdeflüstern (2017) ... Lilie Hansen
- Streuner (2017) ... Lilie Hansen
- Geh' du alter Esel (2016) ... Lilie Hansen
- Hundstage (2016) ... Lilie Hansen
- Bauchgefühl (2016) ... Lilie Hansen
 2013 Die Holzbaronin (TV Movie)
Hetty (Kind) (uncredited)
 2011 In aller Freundschaft (TV Series)
Lena Lichter
- Sinnkrise (2011) ... Lena Lichter
 2008 Julia - Wege zum Glück (TV Series)
Nora als Kind
- Episode #1.658 (2008) ... Nora als Kind
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Lottchen

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed