No photo available. Represent Kristofur Dixon? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,348,493 this week

Kristofur Dixon

Kristofur Dixon was born on November 27, 2001 in Torrance, California, USA as Kristofur Tracee Dixon. He is an actor, known for Cry of the Butterfly (2014). See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kristofur Dixon's work have you seen?

Known For

Cry of the Butterfly Homeless Child #2
2014

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2014 Cry of the Butterfly
Homeless Child #2

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Little Boy on Skateboard in Jordin Sparks' music video for her third single, "One Step at a Time."

Alternate Names:

Kris Dixon
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Kris

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed