No photo available. Represent Bernardo Harris? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 2,900,577 this week

Bernardo Harris

Bernardo Harris was born on October 15, 1971 in Chapel Hill, North Carolina, USA as Bernardo Jamaine Harris. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bernardo Harris's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The NFL on CBS Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
(1998)
The NFL on NBC Himself - Green bay Packers Linebacker
(1997)
NFL Monday Night Football Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
(1997-2001)
NFL on FOX Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker / Himself - Green Bay Packers Defensive Tackle
(1994-2002)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (7 credits)
 1994-2002 NFL on FOX (TV Series)
Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker / Himself - Green Bay Packers Defensive Tackle
- NFC Divisional Playoff: Green Bay Packers vs. St. Louis Rams (2002) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. New York Giants (2002) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Detroit Lions (2001) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers vs. Green Bay Packers (2001) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Minnesota Vikings (2001) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
 1997-2001 NFL Monday Night Football (TV Series)
Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Jacksonville Jaguars (2001) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Washington Redskins vs. Green Bay Packers (2001) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Carolina Panthers (2000) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Minnesota Vikings vs. Green Bay Packers (2000) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Tampa Bay Buccaneers (1998) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
 1997-2000 ESPN's Sunday Night Football (TV Series)
Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Chicago Bears (2000) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Green Bay Packers vs. Detroit Lions (1998) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Detroit Lions vs. Green Bay Packers (1997) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
 1998 The NFL on CBS (TV Series)
Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
- Tennessee Oilers vs. Green Bay Packers (1998) ... Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
 1998 Super Bowl XXXII (TV Movie)
Himself - Green Bay Packers Middle Linebacker
 1998 1997 NFC Championship Game (TV Special)
Himself - Green Bay Packers Linebacker
 1997 The NFL on NBC (TV Series)
Himself - Green bay Packers Linebacker
- Buffalo Bills vs. Green Bay Packers (1997) ... Himself - Green bay Packers Linebacker
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

B.J.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed