No photo available. Represent Josette Most? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 45,314 this week

Josette Most

Tall (5'9"), slender, and attractive brunette Josette Most was born on September 21, 1988 in the Czech Republic. Most first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her late teens in 2007. Among the notable companies Josette has appeared in X-rated features for are Private, Metro, Daring, Pink Visual, Video Art Holland, and Woodman ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 
a list of 331 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Josette Most's work have you seen?

Known For

Hairy Teens 4
Hairy Teens 4 Actress
(2008)
All Venus No Penis
(2010)
Roma II
Roma II Prostitute
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (22 credits)
 2010 All Venus No Penis (Video)
 2009 Cherry Girls 5 (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2009 Fetish Sins (Video)
 2009 Sweethearts Special 10: Shooting Pool (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2009 Teenage SuperStar 10: Mia (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2008 Billionaire (Video)
 2008 Hair Force One 3 (Video)
 2008 Hairy Teens 3 (Video)
 2008 Hairy Teens 4 (Video)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 38 (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2008 Roma II (Video)
Prostitute
 2008 Roma III (Video)
Prostitute
 2008 Seventeens House Party 3 (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2008 Sex Carnage 1 (Video)
 2008 Teeny Splash 5 (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2008 Roma (Video)
Prostitute
 2007 Sporty Teens 5 (Video) (as Jocelyn)
 2007 Cream Pie Orgy 5 (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bahra | Bara | Bine | Bonita | Bridget | Devon | Ellen | Jocelyn | Josette | Kim | Melanie | Jasette Most | Barbora S. | Vanessa | Yosette

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page