No photo available. Represent Lulu Martinez? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 131,927 this week

Lulu Martinez

Lulu Martinez was born on March 2, 1986 in Hungary. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lulu Martinez's work have you seen?

Known For

1 by Day Actress
(2007-2012)
(2007)
(2007-2013)
Ass Traffic Actress
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (40 credits)
 2007-2013 Hot Legs and Feet (TV Series)
- Her Wild Whims! (2013) ... (as Lulu)
- Hot Lulu engages a trouser snake! (2007) ... (as Lulu)
 2007-2012 1 by Day (TV Series)
- Satisfied on the Saddle! (2012) ... (as Lulu)
 2011 Twistys (TV Series)
- Balcony Booty (2011)
 2010 All Internal 13 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2010 Lezlove 6: Invitation (Video) (as Tunde)
 2010 Lezlove 7: Quartet (Video) (as Tunde)
 2009 Sex Machine Girls 3 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2009 Billionaire 2 (Video)
 2009 Maximum 2 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2009 S.O.S. (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Ass Traffic 5 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Cum for Cover (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Foot Fever (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Full House (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Members Only, Vol. 5 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Private Auditions 5: Sex Auditions 8 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Private Gold 100: Pornolympics, the Anal Games (Video) (as Lulu Martínez)
 2008 She Is Half My Age 6 (Video)
 2008 Sperm Swap 5 (Video)
 2008 Swank XXX #15 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Take Two (Video)
 2008 Perverted Planet 3 (Video)
 2008 It's a Young Girls Thing 7 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2008 Annina's Sex Talk (Video)
 2008 All Internal (TV Series)
- Lulu (2008) ... (as Lulu)
 2008 Ass Traffic (TV Series)
- Lulu (2008) ... (as Lulu)
 2007 Anal Gate 3: Gaping Girls (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 Angel Perverse 9 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 Cotton Panties 5 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 French Kiss (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 Sexual Rage 2 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 Swank XXX Teens 9 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 Teen X Two 3 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 Fist Club 2 (Video) (as Lulu)
 2007 House of Taboo (TV Series)
- A drink and a piss! (2007) ... (as Lulu)
- Tasty interrogation! (2007) ... (as Lulu)
 2007 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Ice Cream Blow (2007) ... (as Lulu)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lulu Davis | Renata Lulu | Lulu | Lulu Martínez | Tunde

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed