No photo available. Represent Marta Martín? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 67,702 this week

Marta Martín (V)

Marta Martín was born in 1990 in Madrid, Madrid, Spain. She is an actress, known for Three Steps Above Heaven (2010), Tres 60 (2013) and Atracones (2011). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marta Martín's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Tres 60 María Victoria
(2013)
Atracones Alicia
(2011)
Gordos Nuria
(2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2015 Bienvenidos al Fin del Mundo (Short)
Mari Loli
 2015 Olmos y Robles (TV Series)
Monja Esbirro
- El misterio de sor Trinidad (2015) ... Monja Esbirro
 2014 Bienvenidos al Lolita (TV Mini-Series)
 2013 Tres 60
María Victoria
 2013 Pipas (Short)
Amiga 1
 2011 Atracones (Short)
Alicia
 2010 Three Steps Above Heaven
Silvia
 2010 La pecera de Eva (TV Series)
Macarena
- Episode #2.55 (2010) ... Macarena
- Episode #1.64 (2010) ... Macarena
- Episode #1.45 (2010) ... Macarena
- Episode #1.44 (2010) ... Macarena
- Episode #1.43 (2010) ... Macarena
 2009 Gordos
Nuria
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2014 ¡Ahora caigo! (TV Series)
Herself - Contestant
- Episode dated 4 February 2014 (2014) ... Herself - Contestant
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Marta Martín Jurado

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed