No photo available. Represent Madison Parker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,121 this week

Madison Parker (I)

Slim and sexy brunette knockout Madison Parker was born Zsanett Froschl on June 21, 1989 in Budapest, Hungary. The dark-haired stunner first began performing in explicit hardcore movies at age 18 in 2007; she has appeared in X-rated features for such notable companies as Evil Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, Jules Jordan Video, 21 Sextury, New Sensations... See full bio »

Born:

in Hungary

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 41 people
created 14 Nov 2016
 
a list of 97 people
created 20 May 2012
 
a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 381 people
created 09 Dec 2012
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Madison Parker's work have you seen?
4 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

(2010)
Evil Anal 10 Actress
(2009)
Tenderness Actress
(2009)
Necrox Actress
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (106 credits)
 2012 Anal Occupation (Video)
 2012 Fire in the Holes (Video)
 2011 All-Girl Seduction (Video)
 2011 M Is for Mischief (Video)
 2011 Tropical Pleasure (Video)
 2011 Jailhouse Heat 3D (Video)
Analia
 2011 Delta Bang My Pi (Video)
 2011 Sex Party 101 (Video)
 2011 Butt Hurt (Video)
 2011 All Internal 16 (Video)
 2010 Anal Cavity Search 8 (Video)
 2010 Asslicious 2 (Video)
 2010 Blondies Fiesta (Video)
 2010 Family Affairs: Volume 2 (Video)
 2010 Foot Fantasy Freaks (Video)
 2010 Fuck V.I.P.: Luxury (Video)
 2010 Jesse Jane: Playful (Video)
 2010 Madame de Bonplaisir (Video)
 2010 Unplanned Parenthood (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal: All Anal (Video)
 2010 All Star Teens (Video)
 2010 Pay You with My Mouth (Video)
 2010 Fantasstic (Video)
 2010 The Other Woman 2 (Video)
 2010 Don't Make Me Beg 3 (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal 104 (Video)
 2010 Teens Like It Big 6 (Video)
 2010 Slut Worthy (Video)
 2010 Story of Jade (Video)
 2010 CFNM Secret (TV Series)
- Please Me (2010)
 2009 18 and Vibrating (Video)
 2009 Aletta: Pornochic 18 (Video)
 2009 Anal Junkies on Cock 2 (Video)
 2009 Angel Perverse 13 (Video)
 2009 Ass the World Turns (Video)
 2009 Ass Traffic 7 (Video)
 2009 Backdoor Lovers 2 (Video)
 2009 Bet Your Ass 7 (Video)
 2009 Bobbi Violates Europe (Video)
 2009 Buttman's Evil Live (Video)
 2009 Cotton Panties 7 (Video) (as Medison)
 2009 Cum Into My Panties (Video)
 2009 Daring X Files Volume 6 (Video)
 2009 Dirty Sex in the City (Video)
Maria
 2009 Don't Let Daddy Know 9 (Video)
 2009 Evil Anal 10 (Video)
 2009 Fetish Fuck Dolls 3 (Video)
 2009 Flying Solo 2 (Video)
 2009 Fresh Squeeze 2 (Video)
 2009 Fucked on Sight 7 (Video)
 2009 Fuck Slaves 5 (Video)
 2009 Fuck V.I.P. Orgasm (Video)
 2009 I'm a Big Girl Now 10 (Video)
 2009 Internal Injections 7 (Video)
 2009 Meet the Fuckers 10 (Video)
 2009 Mia, jeune infirmière (Video)
 2009 My Sexy Kittens 44 (Video) (as Isabel)
 2009 Night Fever 2 (Video)
 2009 Pornstar Workout 2 (Video)
 2009 POV Junkie (Video)
 2009 Rocco: Puppet Master 4 (Video)
 2009 Rocco's Lost Movie (Video)
 2009 Sloppy Head 2 (Video)
 2009 Sperm Swap 6 (Video)
 2009 Suck It Dry 7 (Video)
 2009 Sweethearts Anal 4 (Video) (as Isabel)
 2009 Teeny Splash 8 (Video) (as Isabel)
 2009 The Replacement (Video)
 2009 Whore It Up (Video)
 2009 Pure 18 (TV Series)
- Simply Delicious (2009)
- Now Available (2009)
 2009 Fuck a Fan 4 (Video)
 2009 All About Me 4 (Video)
 2009 Orgy at the Villa (Video)
 2009 Necrox (Video) (as Madison)
 2009 Pound the Round P.O.V. (Video)
 2009 Young & Glamorous (Video)
 2009 Tenderness (Video)
 2009 We Live Together (TV Series)
- Double Down (2009)
 2009 Story of Laly (Video)
 2008-2009 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Bottoms Up (2009)
- Trick Shots (2008)
 2008 All Internal 8 (Video)
 2008 Angel Perverse 10 (Video)
 2008 Brimfull Pleasures (Video)
 2008 Eskade: The Submission (Video)
Pornstar
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 40 (Video) (as Isabel)
 2008 Rocco's Intimacy 2 (Video) (as Madison)
 2008 Seventeens Summertime 5 (Video)
 2008 Sweethearts Special 8: Real Workout (Video) (as Isabel)
 2008 Take Two (Video)
 2007 Pretty Chicks 7 (Video) (as Zsanett)
 2007 Spicy Teens 5 (Video) (as Isabel)
Show Show Archive footage (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Barbara Bonita | Zsanett Froschl | Zsanett Fröschl | Isabel | Maddy | Madison | Medison | Medison Parker | Tania | Zsanett

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed