No photo available. Represent Paddy Doherty? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,446,760 this week

Paddy Doherty (II)

Paddy Doherty was born in 1926. See full bio »

Born:

Paula Patton Stops 'Traffik' on "The IMDb Show"

Paula Patton discusses her new movie Traffik, and the Super Troopers 2 cast share their essential 4/20 movie & TV picks.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Paddy Doherty's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2006 No Go: The Free Derry Story (Documentary)
Himself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Paddy Bogside

Contribute to This Page