STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 881 this week

Barron Trump


Barron William Trump was born on March 20, 2006 in the Manhattan borough of New York City. He is the son of the 45th President of the United States, real estate businessman and television personality, Donald Trump and his third wife, Melania Trump, a former fashion model and the First Lady of the United States. He has four older half-siblings: ... See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 45 people
created 14 Mar 2015
 
a list of 4802 people
created 02 Nov 2013
 
a list of 189 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 344 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 54 people
created 05 Mar 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Barron Trump's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2007-2011)
The Oprah Winfrey Show Self / Self - Baby
(2006-2011)
(2016-2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 2017 Weekend Sunrise (TV Series)
Self
- Trump's Inauguration (2017) ... Self
 2016 Good Morning Britain (TV Series)
Self
- America Decides Special (2016) ... Self (uncredited)
 2016 Paul Murray Live (TV Series)
Self
- America Votes: Race to the White House (2016) ... Self (uncredited)
 2007-2011 The Apprentice (TV Series)
Self
- 7Up Finale Part 2: Sweet Victory (2011) ... Self (uncredited)
- Episode #9.7 (2010) ... Self
- Painting by Numbers (2008) ... Self
- To Have and Have Not (2007) ... Self
 2006-2011 The Oprah Winfrey Show (TV Series)
Self / Self - Baby
- Episode dated 7 February 2011 (2011) ... Self (uncredited)
- Episode dated 16 May 2006 (2006) ... Self - Baby
Show Show Archive footage (32 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He was born at 5:00 am on Monday, March 20, 2006, weighing 8 pounds and 5 ounces. See more »

Nickname:

Little Donald

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.



Recently Viewed