No photo available. Represent Daniel J Gonzales? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 77,749 this week

Daniel J Gonzales

Daniel J Gonzales was born on July 29, 1981 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA. He is known for his work on Blood and Spurs (2014), Spoken Word (2009) and The Truth Within (2008). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Daniel J Gonzales's work have you seen?

Known For

(2014)
Spoken Word Bar patron / club dancer
(2009)
The Truth Within Sgt Martinez
(2008)
Foreseeable Stunts
(2015)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Stunts
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (7 credits)
 2009/I The Keeper
Guy at bar with hotties (uncredited)
 2009 Gamer
Sniper (uncredited)
 2009 Res Q (Short)
PFC Sparx
 2009 Easier with Practice
College bar patron (uncredited)
 2009 Spoken Word
Bar patron / club dancer
 2008 The Truth Within (Short)
Sgt Martinez
 2008 Linewatch
Mexican immigrant (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Stunts (2 credits)
 2015 Foreseeable (TV Movie) (stunt coordinator)
 2014 Blood and Spurs (stunt coordinator)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Daniel Gonzales

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed