No photo available. Represent Cemre Kemer? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,950,625 this week

Cemre Kemer

Cemre Kemer was born on February 17, 1985 in Istanbul, Turkey. She is an actress, known for Hepsi bir (2007), Kayip Cocuklar Cenneti (2009) and Avrupa Yakasi (2004). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cemre Kemer's work have you seen?

Known For

Hepsi bir Cemre
(2007-2008)
(2009)
Avrupa Yakasi Guest star
(2005)
(2006)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Soundtrack | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2013 Pinocchio (TV Mini-Series)
- Teil 2 (2013) ... (voice)
- Teil 1 (2013) ... (voice)
 2008 Benim annem bir melek (TV Series)
- Episode #1.2 (2008)
 2007-2008 Hepsi bir (TV Series)
Cemre
- Episode #1.38 (2008) ... Cemre
- Episode #1.37 (2008) ... Cemre
- Episode #1.31 (2008) ... Cemre
- Episode #1.30 (2007) ... Cemre
- Episode #1.29 (2007) ... Cemre
 -2005 Avrupa Yakasi (TV Series)
Guest star
- 2005 yilbasi özel (2005) ... Guest star
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (2 credits)
 2007 Hepsi bir (TV Series) (performer: "Yalan", "Her Seye Ragmen", "Uç Kalp", "Kalpsizsin", "Olmaz Oglan")
 2005 Avrupa Yakasi (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode)
- 2005 yilbasi özel (2005) ... (performer: "Yalan", "Her Seye Ragmen")
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2014 Edis - Benim Ol (Video short)
Herself
 2007-2011 Beyaz Show (TV Series)
Herself
- Bölüm 75 (2011) ... Herself
- Bölüm 20 (2007) ... Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV Commercial for Pepsi See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | 15 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In her youth, she studied ballet and piano. See more »

Nickname:

Kömür Gözlü

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed