No photo available. Represent Logan McCree? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 258,435 this week

Logan McCree

Logan McCree was born on August 1, 1977 in Dresden, Germany as Philipp Tanzer. He is an actor. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Logan McCree's work have you seen?

Known For

Ink Storm Actor
(2007)
First Class Actor
(2009)
Jock Itch Actor
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (13 credits)
 2012 Cum in My Face 2 (Video)
 2011 Giants, Part 2 (Video)
 2011 Toy (Video) (segments "Barber's Blade" - "The Good Husband")
 2011 Giants, Part 1 (Video)
 2009 First Class (Video)
 2009 Out on the Hit (Video)
 2009 To the Last Man: Guns Blazing (Video)
Logan
 2008 Jock Itch (Video)
 2008 BarBack (Video)
 2008 Hotter Than Hell: Part 1 (Video)
 2008 The 4th Floor (Video)
 2007 Ink Storm (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2015 Men Noir Two (Video)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Krieger See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed