No photo available. Represent Agnès Llobet? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 53,704 this week

Agnès Llobet

Agnès Llobet was born on May 30, 1984 in Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain. She is an actress, known for La casa de papel (2017), Letters to Paul Morrissey (2018) and Víctor Ros (2014). See full bio »

Can the 2019 Oscars Avoid a Hostless Disaster?

The 91st Academy Awards won't be the first without a host, but it will be the first time since 1989.

Will the 2019 Oscars Still Rock You?

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Agnès Llobet's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2017)
Víctor Ros Adela del Castillo
(2016)
Abducidos Lola Martínez
(2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2018-2019 Amor de cans (TV Series)
Àngela
- Amor de germans (2019) ... Àngela
- Totes separades (2019) ... Àngela
- La tornada (2019) ... Àngela
- L'alliberament (2018) ... Àngela
- El malbocí (2018) ... Àngela
 2018 Abducidos (TV Series)
Lola Martínez
- El final (2018) ... Lola Martínez
- La vidente (2018) ... Lola Martínez
- Un buen susto (2018) ... Lola Martínez
- Tres fracasos y medio (2018) ... Lola Martínez
- Casi famosos (2018) ... Lola Martínez
 2017 Las chicas del cable (TV Series)
Marisol
- La soledad (2017) ... Marisol
- La culpa (2017) ... Marisol
- Los celos (2017) ... Marisol
- La inocencia (2017) ... Marisol
- La elección (2017) ... Marisol
 2017 La casa de papel (TV Series)
Pilar
- ¿Qué hemos hecho? (2017) ... Pilar (as Agnés Llobet)
- Se acabaron las máscaras (2017) ... Pilar (as Agnés Llobet)
- Tú lo has buscado (2017) ... Pilar
- Refrigerada inestabilidad (2017) ... Pilar
 2017 Hoissuru (Short)
Agnès
 2016 Víctor Ros (TV Series)
Adela del Castillo
- Hijos de un Dios extraño (2016) ... Adela del Castillo
 2016 La sonata del silencio (TV Series)
Virtuditas
- Marta y Elena (2016) ... Virtuditas (as Agnes Llobet)
- Rafael (2016) ... Virtuditas (as Agnes Llobet)
- Antonio (2016) ... Virtuditas (as Agnes Llobet)
- Julita (2016) ... Virtuditas (as Agnes Llobet)
- Fermina (2016) ... Virtuditas (as Agnes Llobet)
 2016 El secreto de Puente Viejo (TV Series)
Mencía Ruíz
- Episode #1.1439 (2016) ... Mencía Ruíz (as Agnes Llobet)
- Episode #1.1434 (2016) ... Mencía Ruíz (as Agnes Llobet)
- Episode #1.1426 (2016) ... Mencía Ruíz (as Agnes Llobet)
- Episode #1.1429 (2016) ... Mencía Ruíz (as Agnes Llobet)
- Episode #1.1421 (2016) ... Mencía Ruíz (as Agnes Llobet)
 2009 Llàgrima de sang (TV Series)
Aina
- Vaires (2009) ... Aina
- La fi d'un temps (2009) ... Aina
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2007 Nit de la cultura balear 2007 (TV Movie)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Agnès Llobet Deià | Agnes Llobet | Agnés Llobet
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed