No photo available. Represent Jesse Santana? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 42,931 this week

Jesse Santana

Jesse Santana was born on May 8, 1986 in Conroe, Texas, USA. He is an actor. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jesse Santana's work have you seen?
2 wins & 14 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

(2007)
Barnstorm Mike
(2007)
On Fire! Actor
(2007)
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (27 credits)
 2015 Schoolboy Fantasies 2 (Video)
Blue-Collar Worker
 2013 Lovers in Paradise (Video)
 2012 Cock Tease (Video)
 2012 Cockwork (Video)
 2012 Revved Up! (Video)
 2012 The Woods Part Two (Video)
Camper
 2012 Fucked Down (Video)
 2012 Escape (Video)
 2011 Suited for Sex (Video)
 2011 Rugburn! (Video)
 2011 Golden Gate: The Perfect Ten (Video)
Gene (segment 'Unreal Estate')
 2010 Cockyfriends (Video)
 2010 Getting Levi's Johnson (Video)
Photographer
 2010 Pizza Boy Gangbang (Video)
 2009 Tackle (Video)
Rival Quaterback
 2008 The Crew (Video)
 2008 Mens Room III: Ozark Mtn. Exit 8 (Video)
Luke
 2007 Beach House Diaries (Video)
 2007 Big Dick Club 2 (Video)
 2007 Bottom of the 9th: Little Big League III (Video)
Jesse, Team Player
 2007 Longboard (Video)
 2007 On Fire! (Video)
 2007 The F Word (Video)
Penn Hicks
 2007 Just Add Water (Video)
 2007 Barnstorm (Video)
Mike
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kyle Santana

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Is in a relationship with fellow porn star, Guy Parker.

Trademark:

Two matching tattoos on his lower abdomen

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed