No photo available. Represent Cristina DelValle? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,622,517 this week

Cristina DelValle

Cristina DelValle was born on August 18, 1996 in Walnut Creek, California, USA. She is an actress, known for Raspberry Magic (2010), The Wisdom Tree (2013) and Mago (2010). See full bio »

The Sundance Movies Kevin Smith Can't Wait to See

Kevin Smith is heading to Sundance, and is giving you a look at the movies he thinks will steal the show.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 4549 people
created 03 Nov 2016
 
a list of 9999 people
created 18 Sep 2011
 
a list of 900 people
created 30 Jun 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cristina DelValle's work have you seen?

Known For

Raspberry Magic Student in Monica's Class
(2010)
The Wisdom Tree Young Shirley
(2013)
Mago Jessica
(2010)
Dead End Teen pallbearer
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2013 The Wisdom Tree
Young Shirley
 2010/II Dead End (Short)
Teen pallbearer
 2010 Mago (Short)
Jessica
 2010 Raspberry Magic
Student in Monica's Class
 2007 Adina's Deck (Short)
Haley
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Brigitta Cristina DelValle
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed