STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 537 this week

Kacey Jordan


Cute, slim, and sexy blonde Kacey Jordan was born on March 28, 1988 in Austin, Texas. She was raised in Oregon and grew up in the cities of Salem, Portland, and Lake Oswego. Kacey was a varsity cheerleader in high school. Jordan attended Lakeridge High School in Lake Oswego from 2003 to 2004 before transferring to North Salem High School. During ... See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 42 people
created 03 May 2017
 
a list of 872 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 195 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 30 people
created 4 months ago
 
a list of 3743 people
created 26 Mar 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kacey Jordan's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Blacked Actress
(2015)
(2007)
Innocent High Actress
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (76 credits)
 2017 My Sister POV (Video)
 2016 Milf Hunter (TV Series)
- Dick for Two (2016)
 2015 Anal Beauty 2 (Video)
 2015 Black & White 3 (Video)
Uber Passenger
 2015 Tushy (TV Series)
 2015 Black Owned 7 (Video)
 2015 Lust Unleashed 6 (Video)
Kacey Jordan
 2014 Tiny4k (TV Series)
- Petite Fuck Toy (2014)
 2014 Dirty Masseur (TV Series)
 2012 All Girls All the Time 2 (Video)
 2012 It's POV Time 2 (Video)
 2011 I Screwed the Pizza Guy 5 (Video)
 2011 Spare the Rod (Video)
 2011 Teen Glory (Video)
 2011 Not Airplane XXX: Cockpit Cuties (Video)
Flight Attendant Anita
 2011 My Sister's Hot Friend 23 (Video)
 2011 Teen Head (Video)
 2011 Teen BFF (TV Series)
 2010 Bullied Bi Cuckolds 8 (Video)
 2010 Midnight Prowl 17 (Video)
 2010 Pussy Eating Club 3 (Video)
 2010 Rocco's Bitch Party 2 (Video)
 2010 Teen Confessions (Video)
 2010 Too Big for Teens 3 (Video)
 2010 Barely Legal Innocence 9 (Video)
 2010 Big Dicks Tight Fits (Video)
 2009 69 Bree Street (Video)
 2009 Couples Seduce Teens 11 (Video)
 2009 Foot Fetish Daily, Vol. 1 (Video)
 2009 Not the Bradys XXX: Pussy Power! (Video)
Cindy
 2007-2009 Pure 18 (TV Series)
- Deck The Balls (2009)
- The Way You Move (2008)
- Beginners Luck (2007)
 2009 Couples Seeking Teens 2 (Video)
 2009 Fuck a Fan 4 (Video)
 2009 Flight Attendants (Video)
Flight Attendant Trainee Anita
 2009 Teenage Babysitters (Video)
 2008 Anal Lesbian Sweethearts (Video)
 2008 Bubblegum Cuties 4 (Video)
 2008 Double Vision 2 (Video)
 2008 Fuck My Mom & Me 3 (Video)
 2008 I Love Your Cock (Video)
 2008 Jail Bait 5 (Video)
 2008 Just Over 18 19 (Video)
 2008 Naughty Book Worms 11 (Video)
 2008 Paste My Face 11 (Video)
 2008 Shocking Cocks (Video)
 2008 Teen Idol 5 (Video)
 2008 Wasted Youth 6 (Video)
 2008 She's Half My Age 4 (Video)
 2008 Teens Like It Big (Video) (as Kacey Jordon)
 2008 Fuck Team Five (TV Series)
 2008 Innocent High (TV Series)
 2008 It's a Mommy Thing! 3 (Video)
Kacey
 2008 Pure 18, Vol. 2 (Video) (as Kacey)
 2008 In the VIP (TV Series)
- Alotta Vagina (2008)
 2008 They Tied Me Topless (Video)
 2007 All Teens 3 (Video)
 2007 Ashlynn & Friends 3 (Video)
 2007 Barely 18 38 (Video)
 2007 Barely Legal 80 (Video)
 2007 Don't Let Daddy Know 4 (Video)
 2007 Just Legal Babes 2 (Video)
 2007 New Chicks Cum First 6 (Video)
 2007 Swallow This 11 (Video)
 2007 Teenage Peach Fuzz 5 (Video)
 2007 The Chloroform Solution to Knotty Problem! (Video)
Woman who Resists Advances
 2007 We Live Together (TV Series)
- The Leg Lifter (2007)
Show Show Self (8 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (11 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

K.C. Jordan | Kacy Jordan | Kasey Jordan | Kacey Jordon | Kacey | Kacey Nubiles

Height:

5' 4ΒΌ" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed