No photo available. Represent Billy Raise? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 381,438 this week

Billy Raise

Billy Raise was born on April 14, 1988 in the Czech Republic. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 230 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
a list of 106 people
created 26 Jun 2013
 
a list of 198 people
created 27 Nov 2011
 
a list of 358 people
created 10 months ago
 
a list of 300 people
created 21 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Billy Raise's work have you seen?

Known For

(2008-2009)
O zivot Actress
(2008)
(2008)
(2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (30 credits)
 2014 Outside Sex Romance 2 (Video)
 2012 Give Me Pink 10 (Video)
 2010 Teenage Fantasies 2 (Video)
 2010 All Venus No Penis (Video) (as Billy)
 2009 3G! Girls, Girls, Girls! (Video)
 2008-2009 Hardcore Partying (TV Series)
 2009 Spit Swappin Slumber Party 2 (Video) (as Billy Raine)
 2009 Sporty Teens 9 (Video) (as Kim)
 2009 Sensual Seductions 3 (Video)
 2009 Lesbian Massage Parlor (Video)
 2008 Cherry Girls 3 (Video) (as Kim)
 2008 Hardcore Partying 16 (Video) (as Billy Daise)
 2008 Hardcore Partying 17 (Video) (as Billy Daise)
 2008 My Sexy Kittens 34 (Video) (as Kim)
 2008 No Boyz Just Toyz (Video) (as Billy)
 2008 Private Lesbian 4: Girl Girl Studio 5 (Video) (as Billy Rais)
 2008 Sporty Teens 8 (Video) (as Kim)
 2008 Lesbian Fuck Fest 2 (Video) (as Billy)
 2008 Lesbian Fuck Fest (Video) (as Billy)
 2008 O zivot (as Barbora Kolaríková)
 2007 Nude in Public Volume 47 (Video) (as Bara K.)
 2007 Seventeens Summertime 4 (Video) (as Kim)
 2007 Spicy Teens 5 (Video) (as Kim)
 2007 Girls on Girls 13 (Video) (as Billy Daise)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Billie A. | Bara | Bella | Billy | Billy Daise | Bara K. | Barbora K. | Kim | Barbora Kolarikova | Barbora Kolaríková | Billy Raine | Billy Rais | Bilie Raise

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed