Hannah Landberg


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,547 this week
Trailer
1:28 | Trailer
Hannah Landberg was born on August 7, 1984 in Massachusetts, USA. She is known for her work on Rabid Love (2013), Big Time Rush (2009) and CSI: NY (2004). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Crank: High Voltage
Sat, Jul 11 2:00 AM PDT on PARP (053)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6905 people
created 09 Jun 2019
 
a list of 1369 people
created 17 Mar 2012
 
a list of 2267 people
created 13 Jun 2013
 
a list of 3679 people
created 14 Jan 2017
 
a list of 940 people
created 19 Mar 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hannah Landberg's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Rabid Love Summer Watson
(2013)
Big Time Rush Aubrey Stewart
(2011)
CSI: NY Chocolate Model
(2008)
Entourage Hot Girl
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (23 credits)
 2018 HWood (Short) (completed)
Sascha
 2020 A Soldier's Revenge
Violet
 2017 Axeman 2: Overkill
Kesha
 2016 Love Addict
Willow
 2015/I Axiom (Short)
Arri
 2015/II Limbo (Short)
Hannah
 2015 Wrestling Isn't Wrestling (Video documentary short)
Stone Cold Steve Austin
 2015 Morgan Pickett's Charge (Short)
Morgan Pickett
 2014 Blood Reservoir
Lexi Finch
 2013 Rabid Love
Summer Watson
 2012 The Ghastly Love of Johnny X
Mickey O'Flynn Groupie (uncredited)
 2012 The Ropes (TV Series)
Lisa 2011
- V-Day (2012) ... Lisa 2011
- Interrogation (2012) ... Lisa 2011
- Change of Heart (2012) ... Lisa 2011
 2012 Rabid Love (Short)
Summer Watson
 2011 Perceptio (Short)
Viola
 2011 Big Time Rush (TV Series)
Aubrey Stewart
- Big Time Prom Kings (2011) ... Aubrey Stewart
 2009 The Soul Agency
Video Vixen
 2009 Action 6 News: Episode 2 (Video short)
Amanda (segment 'Dr. Gupta')
 2009 Crank: High Voltage
Specialty Girl (uncredited)
 2009 Action 6 News (Video short)
Canadian Girl
 2008/I Live with It (Short)
Cute girl
 2008 CSI: NY (TV Series)
Chocolate Model
- Like Water for Murder (2008) ... Chocolate Model
 2007 Kids Unlimited (TV Series)
Amanda McCarty
- Pilot (2007) ... Amanda McCarty
 2007 Entourage (TV Series)
Hot Girl
- The Day Fuckers (2007) ... Hot Girl (uncredited)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (3 credits)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (2 credits)
Show Show Set decorator (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Hanna Landberg | Hannah Mae

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed