Sanethia Dresch

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,020,136 this week
Trailer
1:52 | Trailer
Sanethia Dresch was born on January 1, 1987 in Charleston, South Carolina, USA. She is an actress, known for Love for Sale (2008), Louis (2010) and Half Empty (2009). See full bio »
1 video »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Jurassic World
Wed, Nov 20 4:30 PM PST on FXX (089)
Jurassic World
Thu, Nov 21 11:30 AM PST on FXX (089)

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sanethia Dresch's work have you seen?

Known For

Love for Sale Hot Tub Girl
(2008)
Louis Mill Girl
(2010)
Half Empty Talinthia
(2009)
Lection Dot
(2019)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (8 credits)
 2019 Lection (completed)
Dot
 2019 Shed
Morgan
 2015 Jurassic World
Park Guide (T-Rex Exhibit) (uncredited)
 2010 Louis
Mill Girl
 2009 Half Empty
Talinthia
 2009 Cabin Fever 2: Spring Fever
Additional Prom Goers
 2009 Port City P.D. (TV Series)
Prostitute
- Closed Mouths (2009) ... Prostitute
 2008 Love for Sale
Hot Tub Girl

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Model Mayhem

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

While in high school, she participated in Cheerleading from 5th grade until 12th; played trumpet in the Band; she was a member of the step team; she ran track & field; played soccer, and she played JV basketball. See more »

Nickname:

Piggy See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed