No photo available. Represent Lindsay Caldwell? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,565,463 this week

Lindsay Caldwell

Actress | Assistant
Lindsay Caldwell was born on March 4, 1985 in Memphis, Tennessee, USA. She is an actress, known for Centurion AD (2015), Streaker (2007) and Waterfront (2006). See full bio »
1 video »

What Movies Do You Want to See This Summer?

Buzzing comedies such as The Spy Who Dumped Me await you in our Summer Movie Guide. Check in for all the info you need.

See our Summer Movie Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lindsay Caldwell's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Centurion AD
Centurion AD News Reporter
(2015)
Streaker
Streaker Young Clubber
(2007)
Waterfront
Waterfront Co-ed
(2006)
MADtv
MADtv Dancer
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2015 Centurion AD
News Reporter
 2013 Cindy Alexander: Wonderful (Video short)
Girl
 2013 Wonderful (Video short)
Girl
 2009 The Open Road
Front Desk Agent (uncredited)
 2008 MADtv (TV Series)
Dancer
- Episode #14.4 (2008) ... Dancer
 2007 Streaker
Young Clubber
 2006 Waterfront (TV Series)
Co-ed
- Trash Talk ... Co-ed
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 2009-2010 Hollyscoop (TV Series)
Herself
- Episode #2.30 (2010) ... Herself
- Episode #2.22 (2010) ... Herself
- Episode #2.21 (2010) ... Herself
- Episode #2.20 (2010) ... Herself
- Episode #2.19 (2010) ... Herself
 2005 The VIP (TV Series)
Date Gourmet Host
- Episode #2.7 (2005) ... Date Gourmet Host
- Episode #2.9 (2005) ... Date Gourmet Host
- Episode #2.6 (2005) ... Date Gourmet Host
- Episode #2.5 (2005) ... Date Gourmet Host
- Episode #2.4 (2005) ... Date Gourmet Host

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 8" (1.73 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Linny or Linnyloo

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed