Hank Baskett


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 592 this week
Trailer
2:21 | Trailer
Hank Baskett was born on September 4, 1982 in Clovis, New Mexico, USA. He is a producer and actor, known for The Hungover Games (2014), All American Christmas Carol (2013) and Supermoms (2012). He was previously married to Kendra Wilkinson. See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 32 people
created 25 Dec 2019
 
a list of 55 people
created 29 Dec 2018
 
a list of 25 people
created 04 Jul 2011
 
list image
a list of 1546 people
created 07 Dec 2015
 
a list of 126 people
created 04 Sep 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hank Baskett's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

The Hungover Games Stephen A. Templesmith
(2014)
Supermoms The Man behind a Supermom
(2012)
Kendra Self / Self - Kendra's Fiancé
(2009-2011)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2012 Kendra on Top (TV Series) (co-executive producer - 14 episodes)
- Picture Perfect (2012) ... (co-executive producer)
- Homeward Rebound (2012) ... (co-executive producer)
- Risque Business (2012) ... (co-executive producer)
- Nashville or Bust (2012) ... (co-executive producer)
- LoCash Kendra (2012) ... (co-executive producer)
Show Show Actor (3 credits)
Show Show Self (19 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Kendra's Husband

Spouse:

Kendra Wilkinson  (divorced)  (2 children)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Engaged to Kendra Wilkinson from The Girls Next Door (2005). See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed