No photo available. Represent Sebastian Bieniek? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,008,903 this week

Sebastian Bieniek

Sebastian Bieniek was born on April 24, 1975 in Czarnowasy, Opolskie, Poland. He is a director and writer, known for Die Spieler (2007) and Silvester Home Run (2008). See full bio »

IMDb's 'Mission: Impossible' Guide

Go behind the scenes of the Mission: Impossible movies, check out the latest videos and trailers, and see which spy movies topped the box office in our Mission: Impossible Guide.

Visit IMDb's Mission: Impossible Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sebastian Bieniek's work have you seen?

Known For

Die Spieler
Die Spieler Director
2007
Silvester Home Run
2008

Filmography

Jump to: Director | Writer | Editor | Actor | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Director (2 credits)
 2008 Silvester Home Run (Short)
 2007 Die Spieler
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (2 credits)
 2008 Silvester Home Run (Short) (writer)
 2007 Die Spieler
Hide Hide Show Show Editor (2 credits)
 2008 Silvester Home Run (Short)
 2007 Die Spieler
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 2007 Die Spieler
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (1 credit)
 2007 Die Spieler (producer: TENLETTERS filmproduktion)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Fritzi Malve Voss
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial