No photo available. Represent Chantal Aytes? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,521,969 this week

Chantal Aytes

Chantal Aytes was born on November 2, 1985 in Bronx, New York, USA as Chantal Antoinette Dianne Marie Aytes. She is known for her work on These Three Girls (2013), Who's There? and The Cornstarch Gizmo (2008). See full bio »
More at IMDbPro » Contact Info on IMDbPro Contact Info: View agent

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chantal Aytes's work have you seen?

Known For

These Three Girls
These Three Girls Annoying Tourist #2
(2013-2015)
Who's There?
Who's There? Prisoner #3
The Cornstarch Gizmo
(2008)
Ni de jintian he wo de mingtian
(2013)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
  Who's There? (Short) (post-production)
Prisoner #3
 2018 Apartment 3 (Short)
Ronnie
 2016 The Vince Vegina Monologues (Short)
TV Reel Girl at Door
 2015 Comedy Joy Ride (TV Movie)
Febreze Escort
 2014 Game Off! (TV Series)
The Leader
 2014 Valencia FC (Video short)
 2013 These Three Girls (TV Series)
Annoying Tourist #2
- Desperate Times Call for Desperate Measures: Part 2 (2013) ... Annoying Tourist #2
 2013 Ni de jintian he wo de mingtian
Video Game Girl
 2011 Comedy Joy Ride (TV Series)
Bianca
 2008 Destined to Be Ingested
Cannibal
 2008 The Cornstarch Gizmo
Prostitute
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (4 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Composer (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Production manager (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Clearwater Entertainment's Fashion Show "Best of Both Worlds III" See more »

Publicity Listings:

2 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Official Sites:

MySpace | Official Site | See more »

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She graduated from elementary Public School 68. See more »

Trademark:

Her green hair

Nickname:

Cadma

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial