No photo available. Represent Jeremy Zorek? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 4,689,108 this week

Jeremy Zorek

Jeremy Zorek was born on March 30, 2002 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Canterbury's Law (2008), Fringe (2008) and Happyish (2015). See full bio »

Bill Pullman's Movie & TV Picks

Bill Pullman thinks you should check out "Bordertown" and can't wait to see his son's performance in Bad Times at the El Royale.

Get Bill's picks

Bill Pullman on His Tortured Role in "The Sinner"

"The Sinner" star talks us through his arc in the show's just-finished Season 2.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeremy Zorek's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Canterbury's Law
Canterbury's Law Sam Fuery / Sam Furey
(2008)
Fringe
Fringe Tucker
(2009)
Happyish
Happyish Fitzgerald Miller
(2015)
Law & Order
Law & Order Zach Hartwig
(2008)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (5 credits)
 2015 Happyish (TV Series)
Fitzgerald Miller
 2010 Nurse Jackie (TV Series)
Little Boy
- Comfort Food (2010) ... Little Boy
 2009 Fringe (TV Series)
Tucker
- Unleashed (2009) ... Tucker
 2008 Law & Order (TV Series)
Zach Hartwig
- Zero (2008) ... Zach Hartwig
 2008 Canterbury's Law (TV Series)
Sam Fuery / Sam Furey
- What Goes Around (2008) ... Sam Fuery
- Baggage (2008) ... Sam Furey

Related Videos

Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

He knows Al Gore. See more »

Nickname:

Jerry

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed