No photo available. Represent Catherine Quinn? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 6,082 this week

Catherine Quinn (V)

Catherine Quinn was born in 2002 in Surrey, England as Anna Catherine Quinn. She is an actress, known for City of Ember (2008). See full bio »

"You" Star Schools Us on Social Media

"You" star Shay Mitchell on the best TV characters to follow and how to tell if you're a social media stalker.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3149 people
created 17 Apr 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Catherine Quinn's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

2008

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
 2008 City of Ember
Poppy
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Katie

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed