Jeff Lewis (XVIII)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 23,909 this week
Trailer
1:55 | Trailer
Jeff Lewis was born on March 24, 1970 in Orange County, California, USA as Jeffrey Thomas Lewis. He is a producer, known for Flipping Out (2007), Interior Therapy with Jeff Lewis (2012) and Entertainment Tonight (1981). See full bio »

Which Celebrity Does Jeff Probst Want on "Survivor"?

Host and executive producer Jeff Probst thinks this celebrity would make the perfect "Survivor" contestant.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1296 people
created 14 Dec 2015
 
a list of 104 people
created 22 Mar 2015
 
a list of 4354 people
created 20 Sep 2015
 
a list of 300 people
created 26 Jan 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeff Lewis's work have you seen?

User Polls

Nominated for 1 Primetime Emmy. See more awards »

Photos

Known For

Flipping Out Producer
(2007-2018)
(2012-2013)
(2010)
(2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (2 credits)
 2010-2017 Flipping Out (TV Series) (executive producer - 57 episodes)
- Full Circle (2017) ... (executive producer)
- The Good, The Bad, The Goodbye (2017) ... (executive producer)
- The Gema Dilemma (2017) ... (executive producer)
- Oh My, Versailles! (2017) ... (executive producer)
- Baby's First Move (2017) ... (executive producer)
 2012-2013 Interior Therapy with Jeff Lewis (TV Series) (executive producer - 17 episodes)
- Who's on First? (2013) ... (executive producer)
- OCDemented (2013) ... (executive producer)
- Tough Girls (2013) ... (executive producer)
- Goth No More (2013) ... (executive producer)
- The Castle (2013) ... (executive producer)
Show Show Self (37 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ed Ugel
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Real-estate speculator.

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed