No photo available. Represent Robert Malone Barnes? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 489,642 this week

Robert Malone Barnes

Robert Malone Barnes was born on April 26, 1955 in Panama City, Florida, USA. He is an actor, known for Profane Language, Dancin': It's On! (2015) and How to Be a Loan Shark (2008). See full bio »
1 video »

John Travolta on Making 'Gotti'

Direct from Cannes, John Travolta and actor-turned-director Kevin Connolly talk about Travolta's portrayal of mob boss John Gotti in Gotti.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 84 people
created 12 May 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robert Malone Barnes's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (4 credits)
 2015 Dancin': It's On!
Butler
 2010 Love Ranch
Drunk john (uncredited)
 2008 How to Be a Loan Shark (Short)
Al

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Robby

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page