STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,387,916 this week

Isidoro B. Guggiana


Isidoro B. Guggiana was born on April 24, 1981 in Santana do Livramento, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil as Isidoro Becker Guggiana. He is known for his work on Beyond the Grave (2010), The Perfect Kiss (2012) and The Soul Detective (2009). See full bio »

What Made the Star of "The Rook" Scream at Her TV?

Did you scream, too? Emma Greenwell of the new STARZ series lets us in on her "Fleabag" fandom and more.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Isidoro B. Guggiana's work have you seen?
10 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Beyond the Grave Miscellaneous Crew
(2010)
The Perfect Kiss Producer
(2012)
The Soul Detective Miscellaneous Crew
(2009)
Another Empty Space Miscellaneous Crew
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (12 credits)
 2015 Another Empty Space (Short) (publicist)
 2010 Beyond the Grave (publicist)
 2009 The Soul Detective (Short) (publicist: V2 Cinema)
 2008 What Are You Looking For? (Documentary short) (publicist: V2 Cinema)
 2008 Back to Room 666 (Documentary short) (publicist: V2 Cinema)
 2008 Architects of Thought (Documentary) (publicist - uncredited)
 2008 Chaos and Order (Documentary) (publicist - uncredited)
 2008 Feast of Titans (Documentary short) (publicist: V2 Cinema)
 2008 Levels (Documentary short) (publicist: V2 Cinema)
 2008 Digital (Documentary) (publicist - uncredited)
 2008 Crossroad (Documentary) (publicist - uncredited)
 2005 The Combat (Short) (photo scanning) / (publicist)
Show Show Actor (5 credits)
Show Show Producer (2 credits)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Music department (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Isidoro Guggiana
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed