STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 331 this week

Gabriela Rodriguez (XIV)


Gabriela Rodriguez was born on March 26, 1993. She is an actress, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), As the Bell Rings (2007) and The Tenant (2010). See full bio »

Born:

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 44 people
created 11 May 2017
 
a list of 2286 people
created 27 Dec 2014
 
a list of 191 people
created 12 Feb 2013
 
a list of 731 people
created 26 Aug 2012
 
a list of 4549 people
created 03 Nov 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Gabriela Rodriguez's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Days of Our Lives Gabi Hernandez / Gabi Herandez
(2009-2010)
As the Bell Rings Brooke Nichols
(2007-2008)
The Tenant Janet
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2010 The Tenant
Janet
 2009-2010 Days of Our Lives (TV Series)
Gabi Hernandez / Gabi Herandez
- Episode #1.11402 (2010) ... Gabi Hernandez
- Episode #1.11393 (2010) ... Gabi Hernandez
- Episode #1.11374 (2010) ... Gabi Hernandez
- Episode #1.11373 (2010) ... Gabi Hernandez
- Episode #1.11372 (2010) ... Gabi Hernandez
 2007-2008 As the Bell Rings (TV Series short)
Brooke Nichols
- Fake Girlfriend (2008) ... Brooke Nichols
- The (Not So) New Girl (2008) ... Brooke Nichols
- Hall Monitor (2008) ... Brooke Nichols
- Geek Squad (2008) ... Brooke Nichols
- The Kiss (2008) ... Brooke Nichols
 2006 Don Francisco presenta: ¡Feliz 2007! (TV Movie)
Dancer
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2005 Premios juventud 2005 (TV Special)
Dancer

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

TV commercial: Children's Tylenol (national) See more »

Official Sites:

Instagram | Twitter

Height:

5' 2" (1.57 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Gaby

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed