Natalie Neidhart


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,553 this week
Trailer
2:11 | Trailer
Natalie Neidhart was born on May 27, 1982 in Calgary, Alberta, Canada as Natalie Katherine Neidhart. She is an actress, known for Clash Time (2011), WWE Smackdown! (1999) and WWE Saturday Morning Slam (2012). She has been married to T.J. Wilson since June 26, 2013. See full bio »

The Best Horror Movies on Netflix

Build up your Halloween Watchlist with our list of the most popular horror titles on Netflix in October.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 26 people
created 9 months ago
 
a list of 29 people
created 05 Apr 2013
 
a list of 30 people
created 18 Sep 2017
 
a list of 25 people
created 07 Sep 2017
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Natalie Neidhart's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Clash Time Natalya
(2011-2012)
WWE Smackdown! Natalya / Natalya Neidhart / Natalia Neidhart
(2008-2020)
(2012-2013)
WWE Raw Natalya
(2008-2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (38 credits)
 2020 WWE: Story Time (TV Series)
Natalya
- Growing Pains (2020) ... Natalya
 2008-2020 WWE Smackdown! (TV Series)
Natalya / Natalya Neidhart / Natalia Neidhart
- WWE Crown Jewel 2019 Fallout (2019) ... Natalya
- Countdown to WWE SummerSlam 2019 (2019) ... Natalya
 2020 WrestleMania 36 (TV Special)
Natalya
 2019 WWE Survivor Series (TV Special)
Natalya
 2019 WWE 2K20 (Video Game)
Natalya (voice, as Natalya)
 2019 WWE: SummerSlam (TV Special)
Natalya
 2019 WrestleMania 35 (TV Special)
Natayla
 2019 WWE Photo Shoot! (TV Series)
Natalya
- Natalya (2019) ... Natalya
 2019 WWE Royal Rumble (TV Special)
Natayla
 2018 WWE Mixed Match Challenge (TV Series)
Natalya
- Regular Season: Week Ten (2018) ... Natalya
- Regular Season: Week Six (2018) ... Natalya
- Regular Season: Week Five (2018) ... Natalya
- Regular Season: Week One (2018) ... Natalya
- Week 1: Round 1 (2018) ... Natalya
 2018 WWE Survivor Series (TV Special)
Natayla
 2018 WWE SummerSlam (TV Special)
Natalya
 2018 WrestleMania (TV Special)
Natalya
 2017 WWE: Mae Young Classic Women Tournament (TV Series)
Natalya
- Round One: Part Two (2017) ... Natalya
 2017 Southpaw Regional Wrestling (TV Series)
Debbie Desperado
- Showdown at the Swamp (2017) ... Debbie Desperado
- The Danger Zone Soars as Chett Crashes (2017) ... Debbie Desperado
- Tex Ferguson & Chad 2 Badd Are Coming Through! (2017) ... Debbie Desperado
 2016 WrestleMania 32 (TV Special)
Natalya
 2015 WrestleMania 31 (TV Special)
Natayla
 2014 WWE Rivalries (TV Series)
Natalya
- Dusty Rhodes vs. Ric Flair (2014) ... Natalya
 2009-2014 WWE Superstars (TV Series)
Natalya
- Episode #6.44 (2014) ... Natalya
- Episode #6.43 (2014) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 22 March 2012 (2012) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 19 January 2012 (2012) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 21 July 2011 (2011) ... Natalya
 2014 WWE 2k15 (Video Game)
Natalya (voice)
 2014 WrestleMania XXX (TV Special)
Natalya
 2013 WWE 2k14 (Video Game)
Natalya (voice)
 2013 SummerSlam (TV Special)
Natayla
 2012-2013 WWE Saturday Morning Slam (TV Series)
Natalya
- Episode dated 23 February 2013 (2013) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 9 February 2013 (2013) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 26 January 2013 (2013) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 19 January 2013 (2013) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 5 January 2013 (2013) ... Natalya
 2012 The JBL & Cole Show with Renee Young (TV Series)
Natalya
- Episode dated 28 December 2012 (2012) ... Natalya
 2012 WWE '13 (Video Game)
Natalya (voice)
 2011-2012 Clash Time (TV Series)
Natalya
- Miami Dream (2012) ... Natalya
- The Week Before the Night After (2012) ... Natalya
- Mania Mania (2012) ... Natalya
- New Year New Match (2012) ... Natalya
- Turin (2011) ... Natalya
 2011 WWE '12 (Video Game)
Natalya (voice)
 2010 WrestleMania XXVI (TV Special)
Natalya
 2009 WWE SmackDown vs. RAW 2010 (Video Game)
Natalya (voice)
 2009 WWE Live in the UK: April 2009 (Video)
Natalya
 2008-2009 ECW on Sci-Fi (TV Series)
Natalya
- Episode dated 23 June 2009 (2009) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 16 June 2009 (2009) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 9 June 2009 (2009) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 2 June 2009 (2009) ... Natalya
- Episode dated 26 May 2009 (2009) ... Natalya
 2009 The 25th Anniversary of WrestleMania (TV Special)
Natalya
 2006 SHIMMER Women Athletes Volume 7 (Video)
Nattie Neidhart
 2006 SHIMMER Women Athletes Volume 8 (Video)
Nattie Neidhart
 2006 Deep South Wrestling (TV Series)
Nattie Neidhart (2007)
 2004 Ballpark Brawl 3: Canadian Carnage (Video)
Nattie Neidhart
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (115 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (14 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Alternate Names:

Nadia Hart | Natalya | Natayla | Natalya Neidhart | Nattie Neidhart

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Named Stampede Wrestling's Women's Wrestler of the Year in 2005. See more »

Nickname:

Nattie

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed