No photo available. Represent Greg Oden? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 85,259 this week

Greg Oden

Greg Oden was born on January 22, 1988 in Buffalo, New York, USA. See full bio »

Trending: Stars to Watch

These stars are on the rise. How many do you recognize?

See the gallery

IMDb's Top 50 TV Dramas

From "Better Call Saul" to "Severance," take a look at the 50 best drama series today, according to IMDb users. How many of these shows have you seen?

See the full list

We Love These Hollywood Power Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Greg Oden's work have you seen?

Known For

(2009)
(2008-2009)
(2007-2009)

Filmography

Jump to: Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2009 ESPN Road Trip (TV Series)
Self
- OSU vs USC (2009) ... Self
 2007-2009 Pardon the Interruption (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 31 July 2009 (2009) ... Self
- Episode dated 25 June 2007 (2007) ... Self
 2009 Straight from the Horses Mouth (Video)
Self
 2008-2009 Rome Is Burning (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 13 February 2009 (2009) ... Self
- Episode dated 27 February 2008 (2008) ... Self
 2007 The Teen Choice Awards 2007 (TV Special)
Self - Presenter
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2008 Rome Is Burning (TV Series)
Self
- Episode dated 29 October 2008 (2008) ... Self
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 7 Articles | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Height:

7' (2.13 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

The Tree See more »

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed