No photo available. Represent Anthony Johnson? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 44,913 this week

Anthony Johnson (XII)

Anthony Johnson was born on March 6, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is an actor, known for Warrior (2011), UFC 200 Greatest Fighters of All Time (2016) and UFC on Fox (2011). See full bio »

Star Siblings: Famous Brothers and Sisters

Keep it in the family with a look at some of our favorite Hollywood siblings.

See the entire gallery

Most Anticipated Movies Coming in 2022

Get your Watchlists ready and start planning your new year, because we're running down the new movies IMDb users can't wait to watch in 2022.

Watch the video

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 20 people
created 01 Jul 2011
 
list image
a list of 27 people
created 05 Sep 2015
 
a list of 140 people
created 11 Aug 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anthony Johnson's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Warrior Orlando 'Midnight' Le
(2011)
UFC on Fox Self
(2014-2016)
(2014-2016)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (2 credits)
 2011 Warrior
Orlando 'Midnight' Le
Show Show Self (27 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 2" (1.88 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Rumble

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed