Marie Antoinette (II)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 302,854 this week
Trailer
1:21 | Trailer
Marie Antoinette was born on March 27, 1975 in Garden Grove, California, USA. She is known for Diagnosis X (2007), 12 corazones (2004) and Evilution (2008). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite LGBTQIA+ Couples

Check out some of our favorite LGBTQIA+ couples in Hollywood.

See the gallery

Fall TV Guide: The Best Shows Coming This Year

IMDb's guide to the most anticipated new and returning TV shows coming this fall.

See the full list

These Stars Are on the Rise

These stars are on the rise. How many have you seen?

See the gallery

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
Tue, Aug 16 6:55 PM PDT on EPIX (596)
Grey's Anatomy
Didn't We Almost Have It All? (S3, Ep25)
Tue, Aug 16 8:00 PM PDT on LIFE (047)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3756 people
created 17 Dec 2019
 
a list of 10000 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 
a list of 10000 people
created 22 Oct 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Marie Antoinette's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Diagnosis X Nurse / Patient
(2007)
12 corazones Aries
(2007)
Evilution Alien Possessed Lifeform
(2008)
Niña quebrada Women in the Neighborhood
(2008)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Art department
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2009 Little Fish, Strange Pond
Jogger (uncredited)
 2008 Evilution
Alien Possessed Lifeform (as Marie Valdez)
 2008 Columbus Day
Woman (uncredited)
 2008 Niña quebrada (Short)
Women in the Neighborhood
 2007 Walk Hard: The Dewey Cox Story
Red Carpet Guest (uncredited)
 2007 Diagnosis X (TV Series)
Nurse / Patient
- Family Secrets (2007) ... Nurse
- System Failure (2007) ... Patient
 2007 12 corazones (TV Series)
Aries
- Episode #4.10 (2007) ... Aries
 2007 Entourage (TV Series)
Marie Antoinette
- Adios, Amigos (2007) ... Marie Antoinette (uncredited)
 2007 Boston Legal (TV Series)
CNN Reporter
- Trial of the Century (2007) ... CNN Reporter (uncredited)
 2007 Grey's Anatomy (TV Series)
Family Friend
- Didn't We Almost Have It All? (2007) ... Family Friend (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Art department (1 credit)
 2014 Better with Friends (Short) (set designer)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Alternate Names:

Marie Antoinette Valdez | Marie Valdez

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed