STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 18,931 this week

Tyler Saint


Tyler Saint was born on March 3, 1965 in Burlington, Vermont, USA as John Charles Martell. He is an actor, known for The Lair (2007). See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tyler Saint's work have you seen?
12 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

The Lair Lair Boy #1 / Coven Member
(2008-2009)
Vanished Actor
(2007)
Jockstrap Actor
(2007)
(2007)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (48 credits)
 2014 Lay Daddy Lay (Video)
 2012 Real Escorts of America (Video)
 2012 Wrecking Crew (Video)
 2011/II Spread Eagle (Video)
 2010 Armed Services (Video)
 2010 Coyote Point (Video)
Norm
 2010 Dirty Muscle (Video)
 2010 Sanctuary II (Video)
 2010 Vacation Package (Video)
 2010 Playgirl: Dripping Wet Sex (Video)
Solo
 2010 Unsuitable (Video)
 2010 Suave and Slick (Video)
 2010 Reflex (Video)
 2009 Butt Bouncers (Video)
 2009 Darkroom (Video)
 2009 Flux (Video)
 2009 Folsom Maneuvers (Video)
 2008-2009 The Lair (TV Series)
Lair Boy #1 / Coven Member
- Episode #3.7 (2009) ... Lair Boy #1
- Episode #3.3 (2009) ... Lair Boy #1
- Episode #2.1 (2008) ... Coven Member
 2009 Straight Edge: Volume 3 (Video)
 2008 Hollywood Sex Club (Video)
 2008 Home Invasion (Video)
Ross, the Father
 2008 Jock Itch (Video)
 2008 Playgirl: In Pursuit of Pleasure (Video)
Audition
 2008 Red Hanky (Video)
 2008 Red Light (Video)
 2008 Stark Naked (Video)
 2008 Trunks 5 (Video)
 2008 Endgame (Video)
The Boss
 2008 On the Job (Video)
 2008 Mens Room III: Ozark Mtn. Exit 8 (Video)
Chet
 2007 Bottom of the 9th: Little Big League III (Video)
Coach Tyler
 2007 Link: The Evolution (Video)
 2007 Shacked Up (Video)
 2007 Sun Soaked (Video)
 2007 Tough Stuff (Video)
 2007 Trouser Trout (Video)
 2007 Trunks 4: White Heat (Video)
 2007 Vanished (Video)
 2007 Dare (Video)
Bar Patron
 2007 The F Word (Video)
Jim Evanston
 2007 Verboten: Part 1 (Video)
 2007 Jockstrap (Video)
 2007 T.K.O. (Video)
 2007 Just Add Water (Video)
 2007 Folsom Leather (Video)
 2006 Gunnery Sgt. McCool (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Austin Martin
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Lived in Swanton, Vermont as a boy. See more »

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed