Mikaal Zulfiqar


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 14,008 this week
Trailer
2:27 | Trailer
Mikaal Zulfiqar was born on September 5, 1982 in London, England. He is an actor and producer, known for Baby (2015), Shoot on Sight (2007) and Diyar-e-Dil (2015). See full bio »

Everything That's New on Netflix in September

Check out the lineup of new movies and shows streaming on Netflix this month, including "Ratched."

See the full list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 48 people
created 12 Feb 2017
 
a list of 20 people
created 22 Aug 2014
 
a list of 10 people
created 30 Jul 2016
 
a list of 17 people
created 11 Sep 2011
 
list image
a list of 10 people
created 27 Apr 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mikaal Zulfiqar's work have you seen?

User Polls

Photos

Known For

Baby Ashfaq
(2015)
Shoot on Sight Zaheer Khan
(2007)
Diyar-e-Dil Behroze Khan
(2015)
Sher Dil Flt Lt Haris Mustafa
(2019)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Producer
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (22 credits)
 2019 Sher Dil
Flt Lt Haris Mustafa
 2018 Khasara (TV Series)
Mohtasim
 2018/I Cake
Shehryar
 2017 Alif Allah Aur Insaan (TV Series)
Shahzeb
 2016 Mann Pyasa (TV Series)
 2016 Sange Mar Mar (TV Series)
Aurang
 2015 Tum Mere Kya Ho (TV Series)
Ahmer
 2015 Sangat (TV Series)
Adnan
 2015 Diyar-e-Dil (TV Series)
Behroze Khan
- Episode #1.14 (2015) ... Behroze Khan
- Episode #1.13 (2015) ... Behroze Khan
- Episode #1.12 (2015) ... Behroze Khan
- Episode #1.11 (2015) ... Behroze Khan
- Episode #1.10 (2015) ... Behroze Khan
 2015/I Baby
Ashfaq
 2014 Laa (TV Series)
Daniyal Malik
 2013 Mohabbat Subh Ka Sitara Hai (TV Series)
Nabeel Sikandar
 2013 Ek Kasak Reh Gaee (TV Series)
Sehriyar
 2012 Dur e Shahwar (TV Series)
Mansoor (young)
 2012 Saat Pardon Mein (TV Series)
 2012 Shehr-e-Zaat (TV Series)
Salman Ansar
- Episode #1.3 (2012)
- Episode #1.2 (2012)
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... Salman Ansar
 2011 Kuch Pyar Ka Pagalpan Bhi Tha (TV Series)
Shamraiz
 2007 Shoot on Sight
Zaheer Khan
 2007 Godfather: The Legend Continues
Brother in Law
 2001 Maan (TV Series)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' (1.83 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Mikoo

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

We've Got Your Streaming Picks Covered

Looking for some great streaming picks? Check out some of the IMDb editors' favorites movies and shows to round out your Watchlist.

Visit our What to Watch page



Recently Viewed