No photo available. Represent Catalina Cruz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 7,051,765 this week

Catalina Cruz (II)

Catalina Cruz was born on September 14, 1979 in Cleveland, Ohio, USA. She is an actress and producer. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 160 people
created 12 Jun 2015
 
a list of 160 people
created 03 Sep 2013
 
a list of 6541 people
created 30 Sep 2018
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Catalina Cruz's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

(2007)
(2008)
(2007)
(2007)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 2008 Licensed to Blow 4 (Video)
 2007 Licensed to Blow (Video)
 2007 Licensed to Blow 2 (Video)
 2007 Licensed to Blow 3 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Producer (4 credits)
 2008 Licensed to Blow 4 (Video) (executive producer)
 2007 Licensed to Blow (Video) (executive producer)
 2007 Licensed to Blow 2 (Video) (executive producer)
 2007 Licensed to Blow 3 (Video) (executive producer)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 The 2009 AVN Adult Movie Awards (TV Special)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Instagram | See more »

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Although because of her name many think she's Hispanic, she's actually Slovenian.

Nickname:

Jennifer Zambach See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed