No photo available. Represent Olga Seryabkina? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 254,087 this week

Olga Seryabkina

Olga Seryabkina was born on April 12, 1985 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Olga Yurevna Seryabkina. See full bio »

Mary Elizabeth Winstead Gives Advice to Her Younger Self

Mary Elizabeth Winstead takes a cue from her latest film Gemini Man to prepare her younger self for a life in Hollywood.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 21 people
created 14 Oct 2018
 
a list of 181 people
created 05 May 2014
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 1936 people
created 13 Jul 2015
 
a list of 63 people
created 23 Nov 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Olga Seryabkina's work have you seen?

User Polls

2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Spy Soundtrack
(2015)
(2014)
(2015)
(2015)

Filmography

Jump to: Soundtrack | Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Soundtrack (8 credits)
  PatriotKINO (TV Series) (performer - 1 episode, 2016) (writer - 1 episode, 2016)
- Samiy luchskiy den' - obzor fil'ma (V stile BadComedian) (2016) ... (performer: "Zelenoglazoe taksi") / (writer: "Mama Lyuba")
 2015 A Warrior's Tail (lyrics: "For Ma Ma") / (performer: "For Ma Ma")
 2015 Jem and the Holograms (writer: "Mi Mi Mi")
 2015 Weekly Idol (TV Series) (writer - 1 episode)
- Rookie Special 1: April (2015) ... (writer: "Mi Mi Mi")
 2015 Mediterranea (writer: "Mi Mi Mi")
 2015 Spy (writer: "Mi Mi Mi")
 2014 Jack Ryan: Shadow Recruit (writer: "Moscow-Vladovostok (Harisma Remix)")
 2010 Pesnya goda 2009 (TV Special) (lyrics: "Sladko" - as O. Seryabkina)
Show Show Actress (2 credits)
Show Show Self (21 credits)
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Olga Serebkina | Serebro

Height:

5' 2¼" (1.58 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She is a member of the Russian girl-group Serebro. She has been with the group since its founding in 2006. As a part of the band, she represented Russia in The Eurovision Song Contest (2007) along with Elena Temnikova and Marina Lizorkina and they finished with 3rd place our of 42 entries. In addition, she also writes and performs songs under the stage name Molly, a solo, side-career she began in... See more »

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed